Karen Kay Kuchenbecker, 19492001 (aged 51 years)

Name
Karen Kay /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Karen Kay
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Karen Kay /Wincell/
Birth
September 4, 1949 24 22
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a paternal grandfather
August 26, 1966 (aged 16 years)
Hope
Latitude: 43.962 Longitude: -93.276
Address: Hope, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002

Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002

Name William C. Kuchenbecker Sr.
Geburtsdatum 19 Apr 1876
Sterbedatum 26 Aug 1966
Sterbebezirk Steele
Mädchenname der Mutter Gooder
Nummer der Bundesstaatdatei 021407
Urkunde Nummer 021407
Jahr der Beurkundung 1966
Eintragsnummer 1647490

Death of a paternal grandmother
July 2, 1969 (aged 19 years)
Somerset
Latitude: 43.993 Longitude: -93.238
Address: Somerset Township, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a paternal grandmother
1969 (aged 19 years)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a father
March 22, 1981 (aged 31 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele, Minnesota, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Source: FamilySearch
Burial of a father
1981 (aged 31 years)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
July 5, 1997 (aged 47 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele Co., Minnesota, U.S.A.
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a mother
1997 (aged 47 years)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death
May 18, 2001 (aged 51 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
2001 (0 after death)
Claremont Township
Latitude: 44.059 Longitude: -92.975
Address: Rice Lake Cemetery, Claremont Township, Dodge County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with parents
father
19251981
Birth: April 16, 1925 48 40 Steele County
Death: March 22, 1981Owatonna
mother
19271997
Birth: August 26, 1927Dodge County
Death: July 5, 1997Owatonna
Marriage MarriageNovember 16, 1948
10 months
herself
19492001
Birth: September 4, 1949 24 22 Owatonna
Death: May 18, 2001Owatonna
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave