James Herbert Kuchenbecker, 19472010 (aged 63 years)

James H. Kuchenbecker
Name
James Herbert /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
James Herbert
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Nickname
Jim
Birth
September 20, 1947 35 25
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a paternal grandfather
August 26, 1966 (aged 18 years)
Hope
Latitude: 43.962 Longitude: -93.276
Address: Hope, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002

Sterbeindex Minnesota, 1908–2002

Name William C. Kuchenbecker Sr.
Geburtsdatum 19 Apr 1876
Sterbedatum 26 Aug 1966
Sterbebezirk Steele
Mädchenname der Mutter Gooder
Nummer der Bundesstaatdatei 021407
Urkunde Nummer 021407
Jahr der Beurkundung 1966
Eintragsnummer 1647490

Death of a father
December 1, 1968 (aged 21 years)
Olmsted County
Latitude: 44 Longitude: -92.4
Address: Olmsted County, Minnesota, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Minnesota, Sterberegister, 1904-2001

Death of a paternal grandmother
July 2, 1969 (aged 21 years)
Somerset
Latitude: 43.993 Longitude: -93.238
Address: Somerset Township, Steele County, Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a paternal grandmother
1969 (aged 21 years)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
February 19, 1999 (aged 51 years)
Owatonna
Latitude: 44.084 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Owatonna, Steele County, Minnesota, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Note: veröffentlicht 23. Feb. 1999, Waverly, Iowa, United States von Waverly Independent
Burial of a mother
1999 (aged 51 years)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a father
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death
December 6, 2010 (aged 63 years)
Madison Lake
Latitude: 44.203 Longitude: -93.818
Address: Madison Lake, Blue Earth County (Blue Earth), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Nachruf

Nachruf
He is survived by his wife and love of his life, Terri Kuchenbecker of Madison Lake; son, Greg (and Nikki) Wagenaar of North Mankato; children from his first marriage; Jeff (and Ginger) Kuchenbecker, DeDe Kuchenbecker, Kim (and John) Chappius all of Owatonna; brothers Dave Kuchenbecker of Hope and Jack (and Barb) Kuchenbecker of Albert Lea and four grandchildren.

Note: veröffentlicht 7. Dez. 2010, Mankato, Minnesota, United States von Mankato Free Press
Burial
2010 (0 after death)
Steele Center
Latitude: 43.991 Longitude: -93.226
Address: Steele Center Lutheran Cemetery, Steele County (Steele), Minnesota, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with parents
father
19121968
Birth: August 10, 1912 36 27 Steele County
Death: December 1, 1968Olmsted County
mother
19221999
Birth: July 18, 1922Jefferson Township (Iowa)
Death: February 19, 1999Owatonna
himself
James H. Kuchenbecker
19472010
Birth: September 20, 1947 35 25 Owatonna
Death: December 6, 2010Madison Lake
younger brother
Private
younger brother
Private
Family with Private
himself
James H. Kuchenbecker
19472010
Birth: September 20, 1947 35 25 Owatonna
Death: December 6, 2010Madison Lake
wife
Private
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Death

Nachruf
He is survived by his wife and love of his life, Terri Kuchenbecker of Madison Lake; son, Greg (and Nikki) Wagenaar of North Mankato; children from his first marriage; Jeff (and Ginger) Kuchenbecker, DeDe Kuchenbecker, Kim (and John) Chappius all of Owatonna; brothers Dave Kuchenbecker of Hope and Jack (and Barb) Kuchenbecker of Albert Lea and four grandchildren.

veröffentlicht 7. Dez. 2010, Mankato, Minnesota, United States von Mankato Free Press

Burial
Media object
James H. Kuchenbecker
James H. Kuchenbecker