Margaret A Inglis, 19252001 (aged 76 years)

Name
Margaret A /Inglis/
Given names
Margaret A
Surname
Inglis
Also known as
Margaret A /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
July 28, 1925
Gloversville
Latitude: 43.05 Longitude: -74.35
Address: Gloversville, Fulton County, New York, United States
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Vater Russell R Inglis

Vater Russell R Inglis
Mutter Eliza A Clodgo

Marriage
February 16, 1947 (aged 21 years)
Troy (NY)
Latitude: 42.728 Longitude: -73.692
Address: Troy, Rensselaer County, New York, USA
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

New York, Heiratsidex, 1947_Kuchenbecker

Birth of a son
July 1, 1948 (aged 22 years)
Troy (NY)
Latitude: 42.728 Longitude: -73.692
Address: Troy, New York USA
Death
August 2, 2001 (aged 76 years)
Poestenkill
Latitude: 42.69 Longitude: -73.565
Address: Poestenkill Rensselaer New York
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
2001 (0 after death)
Troy (NY)
Latitude: 42.728 Longitude: -73.692
Address: Saint Mary's Cemetery,Troy, Rensselaer County (Rensselaer), New York, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Warren Henry Kuchenbecker Sr.
husband
19232005
Birth: August 7, 1923 36 34
Death: July 14, 2005Poestenkill
herself
19252001
Birth: July 28, 1925Gloversville
Death: August 2, 2001Poestenkill
Marriage MarriageFebruary 16, 1947Troy (NY)
17 months
son
Warren Henry Kuchenbecker Jr.
19482019
Birth: July 1, 1948 24 22 Troy (NY)
Death: April 22, 2019Nokomis
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

New York, Heiratsidex, 1947_Kuchenbecker

Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Birth

Vater Russell R Inglis
Mutter Eliza A Clodgo

Marriage
Burial