Karen Faye Balthazor, 19482002 (aged 53 years)

Name
Karen Faye /Balthazor/
Given names
Karen Faye
Surname
Balthazor
Also known as
Karen Faye /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
September 18, 1948
Clintonville
Latitude: 44.621 Longitude: -88.761
Address: Clintonville, Waupaca, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Note: Vater Robert A Balthazor

Vater Robert A Balthazor
Mutter Joyce N Muthig

Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Death
May 23, 2002 (aged 53 years)
Wabeno
Latitude: 45.439 Longitude: -88.653
Address: Wabeno, Forest County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Note: veröffentlicht 25. Mai 2002, Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States von Green Bay Press Gazette
Burial
May 27, 2002 (4 days after death)
Wabeno
Latitude: 45.439 Longitude: -88.653
Address: Forest Hill Cemetery, Wabeno, Forest County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with Ronald Leo Kuchenbecker
husband
Ronald Leo Kuchenbecker
19452016
Birth: November 16, 1945 27 18 Appleton
Death: September 2, 2016Antigo
herself
19482002
Birth: September 18, 1948Clintonville
Death: May 23, 2002Wabeno
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Birth

Vater Robert A Balthazor
Mutter Joyce N Muthig

Death

veröffentlicht 25. Mai 2002, Green Bay, Wisconsin, United States von Green Bay Press Gazette

Death