Irma A. Kuchenbecker, 19082006 (aged 97 years)

Name
Irma A. /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Irma A.
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Irma A. /Copas/
Birth
November 1, 1908 41 28
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a mother
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a mother
1914 (aged 5 years)
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Wauzeka Cemetery, Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a paternal grandmother
December 4, 1930 (aged 22 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Death of a father
October 27, 1959 (aged 50 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

Wisconsin, USA, Sterbeindex, 1959-1997, Auszug

Death of a husband
1975 (aged 66 years)
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a husband
1975 (aged 66 years)
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Wauzeka Cemetery, Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sister
Burial of a sister
1977 (aged 68 years)
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Wauzeka Cemetery, Wauzeka, Crawford County (Crawford), Wisconsin, United States of America
Source: Find A Grave
Death of a sister
March 19, 1987 (aged 78 years)
Prairie Du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a sister
1987 (aged 78 years)
Prairie du Chien
Latitude: 43.052 Longitude: -91.141
Address: Evergreen Cemetery, Prairie du Chien, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a father
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Wauzeka Cemetery, Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jennifer Coffman

Note: Robert (Bob) Copas

Robert (Bob) Copas
<Privat> Jordan (born Kuchenbecker)

Death
September 14, 2006 (aged 97 years)
Madison (WI)
Latitude: 43.073 Longitude: -89.401
Source: Find A Grave
Note: She is survived by a daughter, Donna Jordan; a son, Bob (Lucille) Copas; two grandchildren; and two great grandchildren.
Note: MyHeritage (S472, Jennifer Coffman), Sterbeort: Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Note: veröffentlicht 17. Sept. 2006, Madison, Wisconsin, United States von Wisconsin State Journal
Burial
2006 (0 after death)
Wauzeka
Latitude: 43.083 Longitude: -90.931
Address: Wauzeka Cemetery, Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Family with parents
father
18671959
Birth: May 21, 1867 20 26 Wauzeka
Death: October 27, 1959Prairie Du Chien
mother
18801914
Birth: February 28, 1880Wauzeka
Death: May 16, 1914
Marriage MarriageApril 17, 1896Prairie du Chien
14 months
elder sister
18971987
Birth: May 27, 1897 30 17 Wauzeka
Death: March 19, 1987Prairie Du Chien
8 years
elder sister
19041977
Birth: October 3, 1904 37 24
Death: February 20, 1977
4 years
herself
19082006
Birth: November 1, 1908 41 28 Wauzeka
Death: September 14, 2006Madison (WI)
Family with Louis H. Copas
husband
19021975
Birth: 1902
Death: 1975
herself
19082006
Birth: November 1, 1908 41 28 Wauzeka
Death: September 14, 2006Madison (WI)
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: Find A Grave
Marriage
Source: Find A Grave
Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jennifer Coffman

Death
Source: Find A Grave
Burial
Source: Find A Grave
Number of children

Robert (Bob) Copas
<Privat> Jordan (born Kuchenbecker)

Death

She is survived by a daughter, Donna Jordan; a son, Bob (Lucille) Copas; two grandchildren; and two great grandchildren.

MyHeritage (S472, Jennifer Coffman), Sterbeort: Wauzeka, Crawford County, Wisconsin, USA

veröffentlicht 17. Sept. 2006, Madison, Wisconsin, United States von Wisconsin State Journal

Burial