Frida Anna Minna Grothe, 19041983 (aged 79 years)

Frieda Kuchenbecker (geb. Grothe)
Name
Frida* Anna Minna /Grothe/
Given names
Frida Anna Minna
Surname
Grothe
Also known as
Frida* Anna Minna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
January 24, 1904
Bornstedt (Potsdam)
Latitude: 52.413 Longitude: 13.029
Address: Bornstedt Krs. Potsdam, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Civil marriage
April 7, 1928 (aged 24 years)
Bornim
Latitude: 52.423 Longitude: 13
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1928-H30] Berlin; {1928-H7} Bornim

Marriage
April 9, 1928 (aged 24 years)
Bornim
Latitude: 52.423 Longitude: 13
Address: Bornim, Potsdam, Brandenburg
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1928-H30] Berlin

Death of a husband
April 24, 1945 (aged 41 years)
Lutherstadt Wittenberg
Latitude: 51.867 Longitude: 12.643
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Death
March 29, 1983 (aged 79 years)
Potsdam
Latitude: 52.397 Longitude: 13.059
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Family with Paul Gustav Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
Paul Kuchenbecker
19021945
Birth: May 11, 1902 30 33 Thurow
Death: April 24, 1945Lutherstadt Wittenberg
herself
Frieda Kuchenbecker (geb. Grothe)
19041983
Birth: January 24, 1904Bornstedt (Potsdam)
Death: March 29, 1983Potsdam
Civil marriage Civil marriageApril 7, 1928Bornim
Marriage MarriageApril 9, 1928Bornim
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Civil marriage
Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1928-H30] Berlin; {1928-H7} Bornim

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Source: KB Berlin
Text:

[1928-H30] Berlin

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Griebel

Marriage
Media object
Frieda Kuchenbecker (geb. Grothe)
Frieda Kuchenbecker (geb. Grothe)