Silvia Hochsprung, 19191988 (aged 68 years)

Silvia Kuchenbecker (geb. Hochsprung)
Name
Silvia /Hochsprung/
Given names
Silvia
Surname
Hochsprung
Also known as
Silvia /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
August 12, 1919
Brasilien
Latitude: -14 Longitude: -52
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Krislaine Kuchenbecker Web Site, Krislaine Kuchenbecker

Marriage
Birth of a son
Source: Billion Graves
Death
July 3, 1988 (aged 68 years)
Burial
Brusque
Latitude: -27.099 Longitude: -48.918
Address: Cemitério Luterano Bom Pastor - Brusque, Brusque, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Source: Billion Graves
Family with Reinoldo Ervin Kuchenbecker
husband
Reinoldo Ervin Kuchenbecker
19171988
Birth: July 1, 1917 29 26 Brusque
Death: October 17, 1988Brusque
herself
Silvia Kuchenbecker (geb. Hochsprung)
19191988
Birth: August 12, 1919Brasilien
Death: July 3, 1988
Marriage Marriage
son
19411995
Birth: February 24, 1941 23 21
Death: February 28, 1995
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Krislaine Kuchenbecker Web Site, Krislaine Kuchenbecker

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Name
Burial
Source: Billion Graves
Burial
Media object
Silvia Kuchenbecker (geb. Hochsprung)
Silvia Kuchenbecker (geb. Hochsprung)