Wilhelmine Henriette Fuchs, 18021842 (aged 40 years)

Name
Wilhelmine Henriette /Fuchs/
Given names
Wilhelmine Henriette
Surname
Fuchs
Also known as
Wilhelmine Henriette /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about June 1802
Source: KB Droschkau
Death
September 22, 1842 (aged 40 years) Age: 40 1/4 years
Reichthal
Latitude: 51.15 Longitude: 17.85
Address: Reichthal; Rychtal, Powiat Kępiński, Polen
Burial
September 25, 1842 (3 days after death)
Reichthal
Latitude: 51.15 Longitude: 17.85
Address: Reichthal; Rychtal, Powiat Kępiński, Polen
Source: KB Droschkau
Birth
Source: KB Droschkau
Death
Source: KB Droschkau
Burial
Source: KB Droschkau
Death