Lucja Kocea, 19292014 (aged 84 years)

Name
Lucja /Kocea/
Given names
Lucja
Surname
Kocea
Also known as
Lucja /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Note: Vater Wiktor Kocea

Vater Wiktor Kocea
Mutter Wiktoria Kocea

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Death of a husband
April 23, 1999 (aged 69 years)
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Number of children
Death
July 10, 2014 (aged 84 years)
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Burial
Chojnice
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Family with Józef Jan Kuchenbecker
husband
19281999
Birth: June 1, 1928 25 Konitz
Death: April 23, 1999Konitz
herself
19292014
Birth: September 18, 1929
Death: July 10, 2014Konitz
19292014
Birth: September 18, 1929
Death: July 10, 2014
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Birth

Vater Wiktor Kocea
Mutter Wiktoria Kocea

Burial