Marta Kłosowska

Name
Marta /Kłosowska/
Given names
Marta
Surname
Kłosowska
Also known as
Marta /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
yes
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Birth of a son
June 1, 1928
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Konitz, Westpreußen; Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Note: unsichere Daten

unsichere Daten
Geburtsdatum bei Geni_MyHeritage = 1. Juni 1928

Baptism of a son
June 2, 1928
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Konitz, Westpreußen; Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Birth of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Birth of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Brunon Hoinca

Death of a husband
November 6, 1973
Czersk
Latitude: 53.795 Longitude: 17.976
Address: PL-89-650 Czersk, Powiat Chojnicki, Woiwodschaft Pommern, Polen (deutsch Czersk, Westpreußen, 1942–45 Heiderode)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Source: Billion Graves
Death of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Brunon Hoinca

Death of a son
April 23, 1999
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Death of a grandson
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Brunon Hoinca

Death of a son
October 11, 2012
Konitz
Latitude: 53.694 Longitude: 17.557
Address: Chojnice, Chojnice County, Pomeranian Voivodeship, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Death
yes
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Family with Leon Jan Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
son
19281999
Birth: June 1, 1928 25 Konitz
Death: April 23, 1999Konitz
daughter
Private
son
18 months
son
19311987
Birth: October 29, 1931 28
Death: April 9, 1987
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbeker