Friedericka Bauschke

Name
Friedericka /Bauschke/
Given names
Friedericka
Surname
Bauschke
Also known as
Marie Friedericka /Dahlke/
Birth
yes
Marriage
Birth of a son
August 19, 1845
Rummelsburg
Latitude: 54.003 Longitude: 16.983
Source: MyHeritage
Note: in Ancestry, Stammbaun Jerry Kube = 19. August 1846
Birth of a granddaughter
February 19, 1862
Rützenhagen (Schlawe)
Latitude: 54.512 Longitude: 16.516
Note: Rützenhagen, Kreis Schlawe; Rusinowo, Powiat Postomino
Marriage of a son
Death of a granddaughter
April 2, 1889
Milwaukee County
Latitude: 43 Longitude: -87.97
Address: Milwaukee County, Wisconsin, USA
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

{1889-S417} MIlwaukee

Death of a son
May 20, 1917
Detroit
Latitude: 42.332 Longitude: -83.048
Address: Detroit, Wayne, Michigan, United States
Source: MyHeritage
Burial of a son
May 23, 1917
Harbor Beach
Latitude: 43.845 Longitude: -82.651
Address: Rock Falls Cem.., Harbor Beach, Huron, MI
Note: MyHeritage (S472), Sterbeort: Harbor Beach, Huron, Michigan, United States
Death
yes
Family with August Dahlke
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
son
18451917
Birth: August 19, 1845 Rummelsburg
Death: May 20, 1917Detroit
Note

Marie Friedericka Bauschke
1813–1884

Geburt 3 AUG 1813 • Prussia

Tod 29 OCT 1884 • Sand Beach Township, Huron County, Michigan, USA