Julie Kuchenbecker, 1809

Name
Julie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Julie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Julie /Vogeleÿ/
Birth
March 7, 1809
Louisendorf
Latitude: 51.098 Longitude: 8.876
Address: Louisendorf, Kreis Frankenberg an der Eder
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Source: StA Karlsruhe
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1859-H200} Karlsruhe

Death of a husband
February 2, 1864 (aged 54 years)
Obergeis
Latitude: 50.904 Longitude: 9.599
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Note: Georg Heinrich Vogeleÿ

Georg Heinrich Vogeleÿ
August Wilhelm Vogeleÿ, {1859-H200} Karlsruhe

Family with Heinrich Wilhelm Vogeleÿ
husband
18051864
Birth: October 21, 1805Merxhausen
Death: February 2, 1864Obergeis
herself
1809
Birth: March 7, 1809Louisendorf
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Source: StA Karlsruhe
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes {1859-H200} Karlsruhe

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Johannes Vogeley

Number of children

Georg Heinrich Vogeleÿ
August Wilhelm Vogeleÿ, {1859-H200} Karlsruhe