Nina May Deubler, 19032003 (aged 99 years)

Name
Nina May /Deubler/
Given names
Nina May
Surname
Deubler
Also known as
Nina May /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
September 8, 1903
La Anna
Latitude: 41.248 Longitude: -75.334
Address: La Anna, Pike, Pennsylvania, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Marriage
1926 (aged 22 years)
Scranton
Latitude: 41.41 Longitude: -75.667
Address: Scranton, Lackawanna, Pennsylvania, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Stammbaum John Breznaj

Death of a husband
May 23, 1981 (aged 77 years)
Kunkletown
Latitude: 40.848 Longitude: -75.448
Address: Kunkletown, Monroe, Pennsylvania, USA
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Stammbaum John Breznaj

Burial of a husband
1981 (aged 77 years)
Gilbert
Latitude: 40.916 Longitude: -75.439
Address: Gilbert, Monroe, Pennsylvania, United States of America
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

David Whittall

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Note: Thelma Jean Kuchenbecker,

Thelma Jean Kuchenbecker,
Thurwald J Kuhenbeaker

Death
2003 (aged 99 years)
Effort
Latitude: 40.934 Longitude: -75.437
Address: Effort, Monroe, Pennsylvania, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Burial
2003 (0 after death)
Gilbert
Latitude: 40.916 Longitude: -75.439
Address: Salem Church Cemetery, Gilbert, Monroe, Pennsylvania, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Family with Gustav Eduard Kuchenbecker
husband
18981981
Birth: January 11, 1898 29 20 Honey Pot
Death: May 23, 1981Kunkletown
herself
19032003
Birth: September 8, 1903La Anna
Death: 2003Effort
Marriage Marriage1926Scranton
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Stammbaum John Breznaj

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Burial
Source: MyHeritage
Number of children

Thelma Jean Kuchenbecker,
Thurwald J Kuhenbeaker