Luzie Charlotte Luise Wulff, 19011979 (aged 78 years)

Name
Luzie Charlotte Luise /Wulff/
Given names
Luzie Charlotte Luise
Surname
Wulff
Also known as
Luzie Charlotte Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Luzie Charlotte Luise /Güssow/
Note: auch Lucie
Birth
November 20, 1901
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G2341} Berlin 5 b

Marriage
May 28, 1923 (aged 21 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1923-H337} Berlin IV b

Occupation
Putzmacherin
Death of a husband
June 30, 1926 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Dresdener Straße 15, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher, (S472, Thomas Meißner)

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-S557} Berlin V a

Birth of a daughter
July 7, 1926 (aged 24 years)
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: :
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-G292} Berlin V a

Death
December 26, 1979 (aged 78 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Note: MyHeritage (S472, Thomas Meißner) Tod: 26. Dez. 1978
Family with Ferdinand Ernst Georg Alfred Kuchenbecker
husband
18991926
Birth: January 17, 1899 28 22 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: June 30, 1926Berlin-Kreuzberg
herself
19011979
Birth: November 20, 1901Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: December 26, 1979
Marriage MarriageMay 28, 1923Berlin-Kreuzberg
3 years
daughter
19262003
Birth: July 7, 1926 27 24 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: June 2, 2003Berlin
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1901-G2341} Berlin 5 b

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1923-H337} Berlin IV b

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Name

auch Lucie

Death

MyHeritage (S472, Thomas Meißner) Tod: 26. Dez. 1978

Marriage