Ursula Hedwig Käthe Kuchenbecker, 19262003 (aged 76 years)

Name
Ursula Hedwig Käthe /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Ursula Hedwig Käthe
Nickname
Ursel
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Ursula Hedwig Käthe /Winter/
Also known as
Ursula Hedwig Käthe /Lescau/
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Occupation
Schneiderin
Death of a father
June 30, 1926 (aged )
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: Dresdener Straße 15, Berlin-Kreuzberg
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher, (S472, Thomas Meißner)

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-S557} Berlin V a

Birth
July 7, 1926 27 24
Berlin-Kreuzberg
Latitude: 52.498 Longitude: 13.396
Address: :
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-G292} Berlin V a

Death of a paternal grandfather
June 29, 1934 (aged 7 years)
Birkenwerder
Latitude: 52.689 Longitude: 13.279
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1934-S26} Birkenwerder

Death of a paternal grandmother
May 16, 1952 (aged 25 years)
Oranienburg
Latitude: 52.756 Longitude: 13.241
Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1952-S142} Oranienburg

Death of a husband
April 7, 1966 (aged 39 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Death of a mother
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Note: MyHeritage (S472, Thomas Meißner) Tod: 26. Dez. 1978
Number of children
Death
June 2, 2003 (aged 76 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Family with parents
father
18991926
Birth: January 17, 1899 28 22 Berlin-Friedrichshain
Death: June 30, 1926Berlin-Kreuzberg
mother
19011979
Birth: November 20, 1901Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: December 26, 1979
Marriage MarriageMay 28, 1923Berlin-Kreuzberg
3 years
herself
19262003
Birth: July 7, 1926 27 24 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: June 2, 2003Berlin
Family with Karl Reinhold Winter
husband
19091966
Birth: January 17, 1909Bischofswerda
Death: April 7, 1966Berlin
herself
19262003
Birth: July 7, 1926 27 24 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: June 2, 2003Berlin
Marriage Marriage
Family with Herrman Heinz Karl Georg Lescau
husband
19292005
Birth: January 18, 1929Berlin
Death: about 2005
herself
19262003
Birth: July 7, 1926 27 24 Berlin-Kreuzberg
Death: June 2, 2003Berlin
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1926-G292} Berlin V a

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Peter Oestreicher