Martha Alwine Marie Wiese, 18991984 (aged 84 years)

Name
Martha* Alwine Marie /Wiese/
Given names
Martha Alwine Marie
Surname
Wiese
Also known as
Martha* Alwine Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 26, 1899
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Address: Soltnitz (Pommern); Zoltnica, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Marriage
March 4, 1921 (aged 21 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Note: Alternative Hochzeitsdaten =

Alternative Hochzeitsdaten =
4. Mrz. 1946 in Wusterhausen/Dosse
4. Mrz. 1971 in Wusterhausen/Dosse

Birth of a son
September 16, 1921 (aged 22 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Birth of a daughter
March 11, 1923 (aged 23 years)
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Family residence
to 1944 (aged 44 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: An der Klempnitz 1, Wusterhausen/Dosse, Brandenburg
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Marriage of a son
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Brandenburg, Germany
Note: Alternative Hochzeitsdaten

Alternative Hochzeitsdaten
21. Okt. 1975 in Elstal
21. Okt. 2000 in Elstal

Death of a husband
December 31, 1977 (aged 78 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Burial of a husband
January 4, 1978 (aged 78 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death
March 11, 1984 (aged 84 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Family with Gustav Friedrich Wilhelm Kuchenbecker
husband
18941977
Birth: May 2, 1894 35 31 Thurow
Death: December 31, 1977Wusterhausen/Dosse
herself
18991984
Birth: May 26, 1899Soltnitz
Death: March 11, 1984Wusterhausen/Dosse
Marriage MarriageMarch 4, 1921Soltnitz
7 months
son
19212015
Birth: September 16, 1921 27 22 Soltnitz
Death: April 27, 2015Elstal
18 months
daughter
19232010
Birth: March 11, 1923 28 23 Soltnitz
Death: July 22, 2010Wusterhausen/Dosse
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Family residence
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Marriage

Alternative Hochzeitsdaten =
4. Mrz. 1946 in Wusterhausen/Dosse
4. Mrz. 1971 in Wusterhausen/Dosse