Else Kuchenbecker, 19232010 (aged 87 years)

Name
Else /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Else
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Else /Kuhne/
Birth
March 11, 1923 28 23
Soltnitz
Latitude: 53.674 Longitude: 16.811
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Marriage of a brother
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Brandenburg, Germany
Note: Alternative Hochzeitsdaten

Alternative Hochzeitsdaten
21. Okt. 1975 in Elstal
21. Okt. 2000 in Elstal

Death of a father
December 31, 1977 (aged 54 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Burial of a father
January 4, 1978 (aged 54 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Death of a mother
March 11, 1984 (aged 61 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.886 Longitude: 12.46
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Landkreis Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Death
July 22, 2010 (aged 87 years)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.891 Longitude: 12.462
Address: Wusterhausen/Dosse, Brandenburg
Cause of death: Herzversagen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Burial
August 14, 2010 (23 days after death)
Wusterhausen/Dosse
Latitude: 52.891 Longitude: 12.462
Family with parents
father
18941977
Birth: May 2, 1894 35 31 Thurow
Death: December 31, 1977Wusterhausen/Dosse
mother
18991984
Birth: May 26, 1899Soltnitz
Death: March 11, 1984Wusterhausen/Dosse
Marriage MarriageMarch 4, 1921Soltnitz
7 months
elder brother
19212015
Birth: September 16, 1921 27 22 Soltnitz
Death: April 27, 2015Elstal
18 months
herself
19232010
Birth: March 11, 1923 28 23 Soltnitz
Death: July 22, 2010Wusterhausen/Dosse
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Andrea Nicke