Martha Anna Augustine Kuchenbecker, 18801948 (aged 68 years)

Name
Martha Anna Augustine /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Martha Anna Augustine
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Martha Anna Augustine /Jensen/
Note: auch Kuchenbäcker
Birth
September 28, 1880 28 29
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Tatutiba III, Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Birth of a brother
February 25, 1883 (aged 2 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Carlos da Silva

Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Note: MyHeritage, Schneider Web Site, Webmaster Carlos da Silva = Tatutiba III, Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Birth of a brother
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Carlos da Silva

Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Birth of a brother
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Birth of a brother
December 31, 1887 (aged 7 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brasilien
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a father
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Number of children
Note: Name Geburt-Tod

Name Geburt-Tod

Fritz Jensen 1879-1969
Lucie Jensen 1900-1984
Erich Jensen 1901-1952
Bertha Jensen 1902-1969
Alfred(o) Jensen 1902–1974
Harry (Henrique)Jensen 1904-1986

Marriage of a parent
May 5, 1898 (aged 17 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Carlos da Silva

Marriage of a parent
Marriage of a brother
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Source: KB Blumenau
Text:

KB Blumenau 1900-H35

Marriage
July 25, 1900 (aged 19 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Marriage of a brother
April 1, 1903 (aged 22 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brasilien
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Carlos da Silva; Guilherme Augusto Volles

Death of a brother
November 2, 1916 (aged 36 years)
Massaranduba
Latitude: -26.612 Longitude: -49.008
Address: Massaranduba, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Death of a mother
October 7, 1939 (aged 59 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Burial of a mother
1939 (aged 58 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Cemitério Ecumênico Itoupava Central, Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Source: Billion Graves
Death
November 7, 1948 (aged 68 years)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Source: Billion Graves
Burial
1948 (0 after death)
Blumenau
Latitude: -26.918 Longitude: -49.073
Address: Cemitério Ecumênico Itoupava Central, Blumenau, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Source: Billion Graves
Family with parents
father
mother
Johana Volles (nascida Hackbarth (Kuchenbecker))
18511939
Birth: July 10, 1851
Death: October 7, 1939Blumenau
Marriage Marriageabout 1878Blumenau
-2 years
elder brother
18751916
Birth: August 14, 1875 23 24 Burzlaff
Death: November 2, 1916Massaranduba
3 years
elder brother
18781960
Birth: March 1, 1878 26 26
Death: September 12, 1960Massaranduba
3 years
herself
18801948
Birth: September 28, 1880 28 29 Blumenau
Death: November 7, 1948Blumenau
2 years
younger brother
18831948
Birth: February 25, 1883 31 31 Deutschland
Death: December 23, 1948
2 years
younger brother
18 months
younger brother
1 year
younger brother
Mother’s family with Philipp Volles
stepfather
Philipp Volles
18471925
Birth: February 8, 1847Grumbach
Death: December 12, 1925Itoupava Central
mother
Johana Volles (nascida Hackbarth (Kuchenbecker))
18511939
Birth: July 10, 1851
Death: October 7, 1939Blumenau
Marriage MarriageMay 5, 1898Blumenau
Civil marriage Civil marriageMay 8, 1898
Family with Nicolaus Friedrich Jensen
husband
18791968
Birth: July 19, 1879Blumenau
Death: September 26, 1968Blumenau
herself
18801948
Birth: September 28, 1880 28 29 Blumenau
Death: November 7, 1948Blumenau
Marriage MarriageJuly 25, 1900Blumenau
Birth
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Marriage
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Death
Source: Ancestry
Text:

Kienolt and Buerger Family, Luciano Kienolt, Blumenau, Santa catarina, Brazil

Source: Billion Graves
Burial
Source: Billion Graves
Number of children

Name Geburt-Tod

Fritz Jensen 1879-1969
Lucie Jensen 1900-1984
Erich Jensen 1901-1952
Bertha Jensen 1902-1969
Alfred(o) Jensen 1902–1974
Harry (Henrique)Jensen 1904-1986

Name

auch Kuchenbäcker

Burial