Elfrieda Horn, 19241987 (aged 63 years)

Name
Elfrieda /Horn/
Given names
Elfrieda
Surname
Horn
Also known as
Elfrieda /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
about 1924
Note: Vater = Adolfo Horn

Vater = Adolfo Horn
Mutter = Emma Horn

Death of a husband
June 4, 1971 (aged 47 years)
Brusque
Latitude: -27.099 Longitude: -48.918
Address: Brusque, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Hélio Rohden

Death
May 31, 1987 (aged 63 years)
Brusque
Latitude: -27.099 Longitude: -48.918
Address: Brusque, Santa Catarina, Brasil
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

StA Brusque 1987-S3107

Burial
Brusque
Latitude: -27.099 Longitude: -48.918
Address: Cemitério Luterano Bom Pastor - Brusque
149 Rua Pastor Sandrescky
Brusque, Brusque, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Source: Billion Graves
Family with Walter Kuchenbecker
husband
19241971
Birth: February 7, 1924 35 32 Brusque
Death: June 4, 1971Brusque
herself
daughter
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
son
Private
son
Private
daughter
Private
son
Private
Death
Source: Zivile Register
Text:

StA Brusque 1987-S3107

Burial
Source: Billion Graves
Birth

Vater = Adolfo Horn
Mutter = Emma Horn

Death
Burial