Albertyna Fleter, 1828

Name
Albertyna /Fleter/
Given names
Albertyna
Surname
Fleter
Also known as
Albertyna /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Family residence
1862 (aged 34 years)
Turek
Latitude: 52.0146 Longitude: 18.501
Address: Turek, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Birth of a daughter
April 14, 1862 (aged 34 years)
Turek
Latitude: 52.0146 Longitude: 18.501
Address: Turek, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Birth of a son
February 17, 1865 (aged 37 years)
Turek
Latitude: 52.0146 Longitude: 18.501
Address: Turek, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Birth of a daughter
March 26, 1867 (aged 39 years)
Zabrodzie
Latitude: 51.057 Longitude: 16.947
Address: Zweibrodt; 52-327 Zabrodzie, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn, Kuhn Family Web Site

Birth of a daughter
May 10, 1871 (aged 43 years)
Turek
Latitude: 52.0146 Longitude: 18.501
Address: Turek, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Family with Albert Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
3 years
son
2 years
daughter
4 years
daughter
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Arthur Kuhn

Family residence
Source: MyHeritage
Quality of data: secondary evidence
Text:

Arthur Kuhn