Charlotte Emilie Gieger, 18981957 (aged 59 years)

Name
Charlotte Emilie /Gieger/
Given names
Charlotte Emilie
Surname
Gieger
Also known as
Charlotte Emilie /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
May 8, 1898
Prinzenthal
Latitude: 53.126 Longitude: 17.974
Address: Prinzenthal / Bromberg, Germany; Wilczak Mały, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Thomas Thiede

Christening
May 29, 1898 (aged 21 days)
Bromberg
Latitude: 53.123 Longitude: 18.008
Address: Bromberg, Pommern
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Thomas Thiede

Death
October 1957 (aged 59 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Thomas Thiede

Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Thomas Thiede

Christening
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Thomas Thiede

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Thomas Thiede