Renate Tepas, 19351990 (aged 54 years)

Name
Renate /Tepas/
Given names
Renate
Surname
Tepas
Also known as
Renate /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Renate /Tauber/
Birth
December 10, 1935
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Latitude: 51.427 Longitude: 6.887
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Marriage
August 30, 1955 (aged 19 years)
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Latitude: 51.427 Longitude: 6.887
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Death
1990 (aged 54 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Family with Herbert Franz Kuchenbecker
husband
19322002
Birth: November 2, 1932 42 36 Mülheim an der Ruhr
Death: July 10, 2002Troisdorf
herself
19351990
Birth: December 10, 1935Mülheim an der Ruhr
Death: 1990
Marriage MarriageAugust 30, 1955Mülheim an der Ruhr
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann