Marie Elisabeth Warmke, 18961975 (aged 79 years)

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Warmke/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Warmke
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
January 5, 1896
Buchholz-WP
Latitude: 53.59 Longitude: 17.378
Address: Buchholz (Bukowo), Kreis Schlochau, Regierungsbezirk Marienwerder, Provinz Westpreußen, Königreich Preußen
Source: AF Wiese
Birth of a son
November 2, 1932 (aged 36 years)
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Latitude: 51.427 Longitude: 6.887
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Marriage of a son
August 30, 1955 (aged 59 years)
Mülheim an der Ruhr
Latitude: 51.427 Longitude: 6.887
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Death of a husband
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Death
November 27, 1975 (aged 79 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Death
November 27, 1975 (aged 79 years)
Source: AF Wiese
Family with Franz Markus Kuchenbecker
husband
herself
daughter
daughter
daughter
son
son
Private
son
19322002
Birth: November 2, 1932 42 36 Mülheim an der Ruhr
Death: July 10, 2002Troisdorf
Birth
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Lena Hesselmann

Death
Source: AF Wiese