Erdmuthe Böttcher, 17321795 (aged 63 years)

Name
Erdmuthe /Böttcher/
Given names
Erdmuthe
Surname
Böttcher
Also known as
Erdmuthe /Baumann/
Birth
before 1732
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site
Webmaster: Alexander Sauerland

Marriage
August 7, 1747 (aged 15 years)
Gramenz
Latitude: 53.837 Longitude: 16.435
Address: Gramenz, Kreis Neustettin
Source: MyHeritage
Birth of a son
December 8, 1754 (aged 22 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: MyHeritage
Marriage of a son
November 16, 1779 (aged 47 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Neustettin, Pommern, Preußen, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Alexander Sauerland
Birth of a granddaughter
January 11, 1790 (aged 58 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a husband
February 16, 1795 (aged 63 years)
Kussow
Latitude: 53.811 Longitude: 16.553
Address: Kussow, Kreis Neustettin
Cause: Entkräftung
Source: MyHeritage
Source: KB Gramenz
Death
after February 16, 1795 (aged 63 years)
Wurchow
Latitude: 53.859 Longitude: 16.608
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site
Webmaster: Alexander Sauerland

Family with Christian Baumann
husband
17211795
Birth: 1721Kussow
Death: February 16, 1795Kussow
herself
17321795
Birth: before 1732Gramenz
Death: after February 16, 1795Wurchow
Marriage MarriageAugust 7, 1747Gramenz
7 years
son
17541829
Birth: December 8, 1754 33 22 Kussow
Death: March 17, 1829Kussow
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site
Webmaster: Alexander Sauerland

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

mactest Web Site
Webmaster: Alexander Sauerland