Anne Marie

Name
Anne Marie //
Given names
Anne Marie
Also known as
Anne Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Birth of a daughter
Birth of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbecker

Death of a son
October 24, 1994
Bonn
Latitude: 50.733 Longitude: 7.096
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jan Kuchenbecker

Death of a daughter
March 25, 2005
Bonn
Latitude: 50.733 Longitude: 7.096
Death
Bonn
Latitude: 50.733 Longitude: 7.096
Marriage
Death