Sybille Spiegel

Name
Sybille /Spiegel/
Given names
Sybille
Surname
Spiegel
Also known as
Sybille /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Birth of a son
November 7, 1926
Köln
Latitude: 50.94 Longitude: 6.96
Address: Eburonenstr.19, 50678 Köln, Deutschland
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Death of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Death
yes
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper