Grete Frieda Luise Kuchenbecker, 19132011 (aged 97 years)

Frieda Kuchenbecker
Name
Grete Frieda* Luise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Grete Frieda Luise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Grete Frieda* Luise /Kittler/
Note: auch Margarete Frieda Luise
Birth
December 21, 1913 40 31
Zülkenhagen
Latitude: 53.802 Longitude: 16.333
Address: Zülkenhagen, Kreis Neustettin; Sulikowo, Polen
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Text:

StA Zülkenhagen 1913-G49

Marriage
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Note: Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat>, 20. Dez. 1942, Sollnitz

Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat>, 20. Dez. 1942, Sollnitz

Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat> 1950, Leipzig - Südwest

Scheidung, Scheidung von: Willy Erich Spiller, 22. Jun. 1950

Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat>, 1970, Taucha

Birth of a brother
Source: AF Sierck
Note: Vater von Willi Kuchenbecker nach MyHeritage, Familienseite Uwe Sierck, verwaltet von Uwe Sierck = Karl Kuchenbecker
Birth of a brother
Source: AF Sierck
Birth of a sister
Source: AF Sierck
Marriage of a half-sister
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1929-H81} Neustettin

Marriage of a half-sister
July 4, 1936 (aged 22 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1936-H78

Death of a mother
1972 (aged 58 years)
Kiel
Latitude: 54.323 Longitude: 10.136
Cause: Altersschwäche
Source: AF Sierck
Death of a brother
1980 (aged 66 years)
Biberach
Latitude: 48.098 Longitude: 9.789
Address: Biberach an der Riß, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland
Source: AF Sierck
Death of a brother
Source: AF Sierck
Death of a husband
2005 (aged 91 years)
Halle (Saale)
Latitude: 51.482 Longitude: 11.966
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Death
December 12, 2011 (aged 97 years)
Halle (Saale)
Latitude: 51.482 Longitude: 11.966
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Family with parents
father
1873
Birth: June 19, 1873 38 38 Dubbertech
mother
Anna Kuchenbecker (geb. Abraham)
18821972
Birth: September 15, 1882Döbel
Death: 1972Kiel
Marriage MarriageOctober 17, 1913Zülkenhagen
2 months
herself
Frieda Kuchenbecker
19132011
Birth: December 21, 1913 40 31 Zülkenhagen
Death: December 12, 2011Halle (Saale)
6 years
younger brother
Willi Kuchenbecker
19201980
Birth: February 23, 1920 46 37
Death: 1980Biberach
22 months
younger brother
Emil Kuchenbecker
19211980
Birth: December 23, 1921 48 39
Death: September 15, 1980
3 years
younger sister
Father’s family with Bertha Auguste Luise Bergmann
father
1873
Birth: June 19, 1873 38 38 Dubbertech
stepmother
18751904
Birth: September 29, 1875Raddatz
Death: October 15, 1904Zülkenhagen
Marriage MarriageJuly 20, 1897Grünewald
10 months
half-brother
1898
Birth: May 6, 1898 24 22 Oberhof
16 months
half-sister
1899
Birth: August 18, 1899 26 23 Oberhof
18 months
half-sister
1901
Birth: February 5, 1901 27 25 Warnin
20 months
half-sister
2 years
half-brother
19041906
Birth: October 2, 1904 31 29 Zülkenhagen
Death: May 17, 1906Zülkenhagen
Family with Hermann Paul Kittler
husband
herself
Frieda Kuchenbecker
19132011
Birth: December 21, 1913 40 31 Zülkenhagen
Death: December 12, 2011Halle (Saale)
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Text:

StA Zülkenhagen 1913-G49

Marriage
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Death
Source: AF Nüchterlein
Marriage

Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat>, 20. Dez. 1942, Sollnitz

Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat> 1950, Leipzig - Südwest

Scheidung, Scheidung von: Willy Erich Spiller, 22. Jun. 1950

Ehe, Hochzeit mit: <Privat>, 1970, Taucha

Name

auch Margarete Frieda Luise

Birth
Media object
Frieda Kuchenbecker
Frieda Kuchenbecker