Annemarie Wölpper, 19592015 (aged 56 years)

Name
Annemarie /Wölpper/
Given names
Annemarie
Nickname
Anni
Surname
Wölpper
Also known as
Annemarie /Kuchenbecker/
Also known as
Annemarie /Kromm/
Birth
April 10, 1959
Köln
Latitude: 50.94 Longitude: 6.96
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Note: Eltern

Eltern
Alois (Män) Wölpper
Sybilla (Billa) Floß

Death
December 2, 2015 (aged 56 years)
Köln
Latitude: 50.94 Longitude: 6.96
Cause of death: Hinterwandherzinfarkt
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Burial
December 17, 2015 (15 days after death)
Köln
Latitude: 50.94 Longitude: 6.96
Address: Urnenbegräbnis; Köln-Südfriedhof, Höninger Pl. 25, 50969 Köln, Feld 33
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19592015
Birth: April 10, 1959Köln
Death: December 2, 2015Köln
son
Private
son
Private
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Burial
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mario Wölpper

Birth

Eltern
Alois (Män) Wölpper
Sybilla (Billa) Floß