Frieda Melzer, 19142003 (aged 88 years)

Name
Frieda /Melzer/
Given names
Frieda
Surname
Melzer
Also known as
Frieda /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
October 8, 1914
Elbing
Latitude: 54.156 Longitude: 19.404
Address: Elbing; Elbląg, Polen
Note: unsichere Daten, a.a.O. Geburtsort =

unsichere Daten, a.a.O. Geburtsort =
Königsdorf (Landkreis Mohrungen, Ostpreußen), 14-300 Królewo, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Polen (Breitengrad: 53.964 Längengrad: 19.85)
Quelle: StA Kahlau; {1914-G61} Hagenau, {19345-H13} Kahlau
Quelle: MyHeritage, Yvonne Kuchenbecker

Marriage
July 15, 1935 (aged 20 years)
Kahlau
Latitude: 53.999 Longitude: 19.832
Address: Kahlau, Kreis Mohrungen, Ostpreußen; 14-300, Kalnik, Polen
Source: StA Kahlau
Text:

{1935-H13} Kahlau

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Yvonne Kuchenbecker

Residence
1935 (aged 20 years)
Königsdorf
Latitude: 53.964 Longitude: 19.85
Address: Königsdorf (Landkreis Mohrungen, Ostpreußen), 14-300 Królewo, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Polen
Source: StA Kahlau
Birth of a son
December 8, 1935 (aged 21 years)
Hagenau
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 19.799
Address: Hagenau, Kreis Mohrungen; 14-300 Chojnik, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Witt Web Site, Katrin Witt

Death of a son
December 9, 1935 (aged 21 years)
Hagenau
Latitude: 53.965 Longitude: 19.799
Address: Hagenau, Kreis Mohrungen; 14-300 Chojnik, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Witt Web Site, Katrin Witt

Birth of a daughter
September 5, 1939 (aged 24 years)
Elbing
Latitude: 54.156 Longitude: 19.404
Address: Elbing; Elbląg, Polen
Text:

Sowiet Zone, Verfolgte_Frieda+UtaKuchenbecker

Source: MyHeritage
Residence
1945 (aged 30 years)
Braunsbedra
Latitude: 51.283 Longitude: 11.9
Address: Braunsbedra, Saalekreis, Sachsen-Anhalt
Source: Zivile Register
Birth of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Yvonne Kuchenbecker
Witt Web Site, Katrin Witt

Death of a husband
February 3, 1974 (aged 59 years)
Bad Liebenstein
Latitude: 50.814 Longitude: 10.354
Address: Bad Liebenstein, Thüringen, Deutschland


Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Witt Web Site, Katrin Witt

Death of a son
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Witt Web Site, Katrin Witt

Death
March 22, 2003 (aged 88 years)
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Yvonne Kuchenbecker

Family with Karl Hans Kuchenbecker
husband
19101974
Birth: February 3, 1910Budehlischken
Death: February 3, 1974Bad Liebenstein
herself
19142003
Birth: October 8, 1914Elbing
Death: March 22, 2003
Marriage MarriageJuly 15, 1935Kahlau
16 years
son
-15 years
son
19351935
Birth: December 8, 1935 25 21 Hagenau
Death: December 9, 1935Hagenau
4 years
daughter
Birth
Marriage
Source: StA Kahlau
Text:

{1935-H13} Kahlau

Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Yvonne Kuchenbecker

Residence
Source: StA Kahlau
Residence
Source: Zivile Register
Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Yvonne Kuchenbecker

Birth

unsichere Daten, a.a.O. Geburtsort =
Königsdorf (Landkreis Mohrungen, Ostpreußen), 14-300 Królewo, Warmian-Masurian Voivodeship, Polen (Breitengrad: 53.964 Längengrad: 19.85)
Quelle: StA Kahlau; {1914-G61} Hagenau, {19345-H13} Kahlau
Quelle: MyHeritage, Yvonne Kuchenbecker

Birth
Marriage