Julia Danielowicz, 18981974 (aged 76 years)

Name
Julia /Danielowicz/
Given names
Julia
Surname
Danielowicz
Also known as
Julia /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
1898
Pennsylvania
Latitude: 40.9 Longitude: -77.717
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk

Birth of a son
June 26, 1922 (aged 24 years)
Nanticoke
Latitude: 41.205 Longitude: -76.005
Address: Nanticoke, Luzerne Co, PA
Source: Find A Grave
Birth of a daughter
March 5, 1929 (aged 31 years)
Nanticoke
Latitude: 41.205 Longitude: -76.005
Address: Nanticoke, Luzerne Co, PA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Death of a husband
February 7, 1957 (aged 59 years)
Bridgeport (Connecticut)
Latitude: 41.182 Longitude: -73.191
Address: Bridgeport, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Birth of a grandson
June 26, 1957 (aged 59 years)
Alameda County
Latitude: 37.65 Longitude: -121.918
Address: Alameda County, California
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk

Death of a grandson
June 27, 1957 (aged 59 years)
Alameda County
Latitude: 37.65 Longitude: -121.918
Address: Alameda County, California
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk

Death
February 1, 1974 (aged 76 years)
Newton
Latitude: 41.4 Longitude: -73.3
Address: Newtown, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Family with Clarence Dewey Kuchenbecker
husband
Clarence Dewey Kuchenbecker
18981957
Birth: June 29, 1898 28 Pennsylvania
Death: February 7, 1957Bridgeport (Connecticut)
herself
son
19221980
Birth: June 26, 1922 23 24 Nanticoke
Death: October 22, 1980Reno
son
Private
daughter
19292003
Birth: March 5, 1929 30 31 Nanticoke
Death: March 9, 2003Bridgeport (Fairfield)
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012