Mildred Marie Kuchenbecker, 19292003 (aged 74 years)

Name
Mildred Marie /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Mildred Marie
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Mildred Marie /Cavaliere/
Birth
March 5, 1929 30 31
Nanticoke
Latitude: 41.205 Longitude: -76.005
Address: Nanticoke, Luzerne Co, PA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Death of a father
February 7, 1957 (aged 27 years)
Bridgeport (Connecticut)
Latitude: 41.182 Longitude: -73.191
Address: Bridgeport, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Death of a mother
February 1, 1974 (aged 44 years)
Newton
Latitude: 41.4 Longitude: -73.3
Address: Newtown, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Death of a brother
October 22, 1980 (aged 51 years) Age: 58 years 3 months 26 days
Reno
Latitude: 39.53 Longitude: -119.814
Address: Reno, NV, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a brother
October 27, 1980 (aged 51 years)
Eagle Point
Latitude: 42.473 Longitude: -122.804
Address: Eagle Point National Cemetery, Eagle Point, Jackson County (Jackson), Oregon, USA
Source: Find A Grave
Burial of a father
Address: Bridgeport, Fairfield, Connecticut, United States of America
Death
March 9, 2003 (aged 74 years)
Bridgeport (Fairfield)
Latitude: 41.182 Longitude: -73.191
Address: Bridgeport, Fairfield, Connecticut, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Sterbe-Verzeichnis der Sozialversicherung (SSDI)
Kristine Dayle Kurk

Note: veröffentlicht 10. Mrz. 2003, Bridgeport, Conecticut, United States von Connecticut Post
Family with parents
father
Clarence Dewey Kuchenbecker
18981957
Birth: June 29, 1898 28 Pennsylvania
Death: February 7, 1957Bridgeport (Connecticut)
mother
elder brother
19221980
Birth: June 26, 1922 23 24 Nanticoke
Death: October 22, 1980Reno
elder brother
Private
herself
19292003
Birth: March 5, 1929 30 31 Nanticoke
Death: March 9, 2003Bridgeport (Fairfield)
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
19292003
Birth: March 5, 1929 30 31 Nanticoke
Death: March 9, 2003Bridgeport (Fairfield)
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Kristine Dayle Kurk
Connecticut Sterbeverzeichnis, 1949-2012

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

U.S. Sterbe-Verzeichnis der Sozialversicherung (SSDI)
Kristine Dayle Kurk

Death

veröffentlicht 10. Mrz. 2003, Bridgeport, Conecticut, United States von Connecticut Post