Agnes

Name
Agnes //
Given names
Agnes
Also known as
Agnes /Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Death of a husband
October 1962
Illinois
Latitude: 40.6 Longitude: -89.4
Source: Find A Grave
Number of children
Source: AF Wiese
Death
yes
Source: AF Wiese
Family with John S Kuchenbecker
husband
18861962
Birth: December 18, 1886Chicago
Death: October 1962Illinois
herself
Marriage Marriage
daughter
Marriage
Source: AF Wiese
Number of children
Source: AF Wiese
Death
Source: AF Wiese