Elsa Louise Kuchenbecker, 18891939 (aged 49 years)

Name
Elsa Louise /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Elsa Louise
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Elsa Louise /Zink/
Note: auch Kockenbecker
Birth
October 3, 1889 30 31
Eau Claire
Latitude: 44.816 Longitude: -91.501
Address: Eau Claire, Eau Claire County (Eau Claire), Wisconsin, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Birth of a brother
March 1, 1894 (aged 4 years)
Augusta
Latitude: 44.68 Longitude: -91.12
Address: Augusta, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin 54722, USA
Birth of a brother
January 10, 1897 (aged 7 years)
Augusta
Latitude: 44.68 Longitude: -91.12
Address: Augusta, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin 54722, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

1. Weltkrieg Registrationsrentwürfe, 1917-1918

Birth of a sister
Birth of a sister
August 31, 1902 (aged 12 years)
Augusta
Latitude: 44.68 Longitude: -91.12
Address: Augusta, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin 54722, USA
Death of a father
October 26, 1925 (aged 36 years)
Augusta
Latitude: 44.68 Longitude: -91.12
Address: Augusta, Wisconsin

Burial of a father
1925 (aged 35 years)
Augusta
Latitude: 44.68 Longitude: -91.12
Address: Augusta, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a mother
July 1936 (aged 46 years)
Augusta
Latitude: 44.68 Longitude: -91.12
Address: Augusta, Eau Claire, Wisconsin, United States
Source: FamilySearch
Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Note: Eva Louise Freih (geb. Zink), 1908 - 2001

Eva Louise Freih (geb. Zink), 1908 - 2001
George Walter Zink, 2. Jun 1917, Melville - 11. Jul 2007

Death
February 22, 1939 (aged 49 years)
McHenry (North Dakota)
Latitude: 47.576 Longitude: -98.586
Address: McHenry, Foster, North Dakota, USA
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Family with parents
father
18591925
Birth: July 31, 1859
Death: October 26, 1925Augusta
mother
18571936
Birth: December 8, 1857Moschütz
Death: July 1936Augusta
Marriage MarriageOctober 5, 1882Augusta
7 years
herself
18891939
Birth: October 3, 1889 30 31 Eau Claire
Death: February 22, 1939McHenry (North Dakota)
5 years
younger brother
1894
Birth: March 1, 1894 34 36 Augusta
Death:
3 years
younger brother
18971985
Birth: January 10, 1897 37 39 Augusta
Death: September 7, 1985Sayville
3 years
younger sister
18991990
Birth: July 18, 1899 39 41
Death: September 30, 1990Eau Claire County
3 years
younger sister
19021982
Birth: August 31, 1902 43 44 Augusta
Death: October 18, 1982Birmingham
Family with August Herman Zink
husband
18811964
Birth: February 13, 1881Ripon
Death: July 12, 1964New Rockford
herself
18891939
Birth: October 3, 1889 30 31 Eau Claire
Death: February 22, 1939McHenry (North Dakota)
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Christian Schröder

Number of children

Eva Louise Freih (geb. Zink), 1908 - 2001
George Walter Zink, 2. Jun 1917, Melville - 11. Jul 2007

Name

auch Kockenbecker