Dannemann

Name
/Dannemann/
Surname
Dannemann
Also known as
/Kuchenbecker/
Marriage
Death of a husband
May 1, 1946
Penkun
Latitude: 53.298 Longitude: 14.235
Death
Penkun
Latitude: 53.298 Longitude: 14.235
Family with Otto Paul Gustav Kuchenbecker
husband
18881946
Birth: January 9, 1888 35 30 Casekow
Death: May 1, 1946Penkun
herself
Marriage Marriage
Otto Paul Gustav Kuchenbecker + Pauline Wolf
husband
18881946
Birth: January 9, 1888 35 30 Casekow
Death: May 1, 1946Penkun
husband’s wife
stepson
Private
stepdaughter
19262006
Birth: February 9, 1926 38 36 Penkun
Death: May 13, 2006Berlin
stepson
Marriage
Death