Else Frieda Margarete Kuchenbecker, 19091973 (aged 64 years)

Name
Else Frieda Margarete /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Else Frieda Margarete
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Else Frieda Margarete /Prochnow/
Birth
March 14, 1909
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Forststraße 14, Neustettin
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1909-G88

Note: Metryki / GenBaza / AP_Koszalin-26 / Szczecinek-Neustetin / 060_1909_ur / _047.jpg
Marriage
July 4, 1936 (aged 27 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1909-G88} Neustettin

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1936-H455} Berlin VII c

Occupation
Verkäuferin
Residence
1936 (aged 26 years)
Neustettin
Latitude: 53.71 Longitude: 16.699
Address: Lange Straße 66, Neustettin
Source: StA Berlin
Death
April 15, 1973 (aged 64 years)
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Text:

{1973-S935} Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Family with parents
father
mother
herself
19091973
Birth: March 14, 1909 Neustettin
Death: April 15, 1973Berlin-Wilmersdorf
sister
Private
brother
Private
brother
Private
sister
Private
sister
Private
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Prochnow
husband
1901
Birth: November 21, 1901Lipie
Death:
herself
19091973
Birth: March 14, 1909 Neustettin
Death: April 15, 1973Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Marriage MarriageJuly 4, 1936Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

StA Neustettin 1909-G88

Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1909-G88} Neustettin

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1936-H455} Berlin VII c

Residence
Source: StA Berlin
Death
Text:

{1973-S935} Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Birth

Metryki / GenBaza / AP_Koszalin-26 / Szczecinek-Neustetin / 060_1909_ur / _047.jpg

Birth
Marriage