Friedrich Wilhelm Prochnow, 1901

Name
Friedrich Wilhelm /Prochnow/
Given names
Friedrich Wilhelm
Nickname
Fritz
Surname
Prochnow
Birth
November 21, 1901
Lipie
Latitude: 52.878 Longitude: 18.443
Address: Lipie, Kreis Hohensalza; 88-140 Lipie, Polen
Source: StA Argenau
Text:

[1901-G280] Argenau

Marriage
July 4, 1936 (aged 34 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1909-G88} Neustettin

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1936-H455} Berlin VII c

Occupation
Kreissägenschneider
Residence
1936 (aged 34 years)
Berlin
Latitude: 52.5 Longitude: 13.4
Address: Warscheuer Straße 12, Berlin
Death of a wife
April 15, 1973 (aged 71 years)
Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Latitude: 52.484 Longitude: 13.32
Text:

{1973-S935} Berlin-Wilmersdorf

Death
yes
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Ute Zirks

Family with Else Frieda Margarete Kuchenbecker
himself
1901
Birth: November 21, 1901Lipie
Death:
wife
19091973
Birth: March 14, 1909 Neustettin
Death: April 15, 1973Berlin-Wilmersdorf
Marriage MarriageJuly 4, 1936Berlin
Birth
Source: StA Argenau
Text:

[1901-G280] Argenau

Marriage
Source: StA Neustettin
Text:

{1909-G88} Neustettin

Source: StA Berlin
Text:

{1936-H455} Berlin VII c

Death
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Ute Zirks

Marriage