Melania Dornbusch, 19212004 (aged 83 years)

Name
Melania /Dornbusch/
Given names
Melania
Surname
Dornbusch
Also known as
Melania /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Death of a husband
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Death
August 22, 2004 (aged 83 years)
Source: Billion Graves
Burial
Jaraguá do Sul
Latitude: -26.486 Longitude: -49.066
Address: Cemitério Municipal de Jaraguá do Sul - Centro Jaraguá do Sul, Santa Catarina, Brazil
Source: Billion Graves
Text:

Abschreiber Décio, October 16, 2017
Fotograf WernerF, September 24, 2017

Family with Otto Kuchenbecker
husband
19171993
Birth: February 26, 1917
Death: December 13, 1993
herself
19212004
Birth: August 19, 1921
Death: August 22, 2004
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Number of children
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Vilson Voigt

Death
Source: Billion Graves
Burial
Source: Billion Graves
Text:

Abschreiber Décio, October 16, 2017
Fotograf WernerF, September 24, 2017

Burial