Anna Friederike Grünwald

Name
Anna Friederike /Grünwald/
Given names
Anna Friederike
Surname
Grünwald
Also known as
Anna Friederike /Neumann/
Marriage
Death of a husband
September 7, 1917
Porst
Latitude: 53.928 Longitude: 16.654
Family with Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Neumann
husband
18551917
Birth: June 1, 1855 36 33 Porst
Death: September 7, 1917Porst
herself
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1888
Marriage