Caroline Wilhelmine Roehl, 18401883 (aged 43 years)

Name
Caroline Wilhelmine /Roehl/
Given names
Caroline Wilhelmine
Surname
Roehl
Also known as
Caroline Wilhelmine /Zimmermann/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:BIRT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Irmtaud Deylitz
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Irmtaud Deylitz
Death
April 24, 1883 (aged 43 years)
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Irmtaud Deylitz
Family with Gottfried Zimmermann
husband
18381903
Birth: January 22, 1838 40 35
Death: May 13, 1903
herself
18401883
Birth: January 16, 1840
Death: April 24, 1883
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1859
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:BIRT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Irmtaud Deylitz
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Irmtaud Deylitz
Death
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Irmtaud Deylitz