Hermine Brimmer, 18691945 (aged 76 years)

Name
Hermine /Brimmer/
Given names
Hermine
Surname
Brimmer
Also known as
Hermine /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:BIRT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Birth of a daughter
July 25, 1894 (aged 24 years)
Sullnowko
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 18.425
Address: Sullnowko, Kreis Schwetz; 86-100 Sulnówko, Polen
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1920-H7} Gust

Birth of a son
October 9, 1896 (aged 27 years)
Sullnowko
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 18.425
Address: Sullnowko, Kreis Schwetz; 86-100 Sulnówko, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Torge Web Site, Martin Kübler
Source: StA Sullnowko
Text:

StA Sullnowo 1896-G42

Birth of a daughter
October 18, 1899 (aged 30 years)
Sullnowko
Latitude: 53.429 Longitude: 18.425
Address: Sullnowko, Kreis Schwetz; 86-100 Sulnówko, Polen
Source: KB Gust
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1922-H3} Gust

Family residence
1920 (aged 50 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Gust
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1920-H7} Gust

Marriage of a daughter
May 8, 1920 (aged 50 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Witness: Erich Kuchenbecker (aged 28 years) — Relationship Relationship
Source: KB Gust
Text:

[1920-H6] Gust

Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1920-H7} Gust

Marriage of a daughter
January 25, 1922 (aged 52 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: KB Gust
Text:

[1922-H3] Gust

Marriage of a daughter
February 25, 1922 (aged 52 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1922-H3} Gust

Family residence
1930 (aged 60 years)
Bublitz
Latitude: 53.955 Longitude: 16.588
Address: Bublitz Abbau
Source: KB Gust
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes [1930-H3] Gust

Marriage of a son
June 5, 1930 (aged 60 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Source: KB Gust
Text:

[1930-H3] Gust

Marriage of a son
June 5, 1930 (aged 60 years)
Gust
Latitude: 54.005 Longitude: 16.588
Source: StA Gust
Text:

{1930-H3} Gust

Death
November 19, 1945 (aged 76 years)
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Source: Denkmalprojekt
Text:

Bublitz in Pommern, Chronik 1000-1947. Geschichte - Quellen – Statistiken, Horst Wendt, 2004

Family with Hermann Kuchenbecker
husband
18681947
Birth: February 23, 1868
Death: January 6, 1947Bublitz
herself
18691945
Birth: July 29, 1869
Death: November 19, 1945
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1894
Birth: July 25, 1894 26 24 Sullnowko
2 years
son
1896
Birth: October 9, 1896 28 27 Sullnowko
Burial: Flensburg
3 years
daughter
1899
Birth: October 18, 1899 31 30 Sullnowko
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:BIRT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Family residence
Source: StA Gust
Text:

Heirat der Tochter {1920-H7} Gust

Family residence
Source: KB Gust
Text:

Heirat des Sohnes [1930-H3] Gust

Death
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Martin Kübler
Source: Denkmalprojekt
Text:

Bublitz in Pommern, Chronik 1000-1947. Geschichte - Quellen – Statistiken, Horst Wendt, 2004