Johanna Fredricka Wilhemina Scheunemann, 18551908 (aged 52 years)

Name
Johanna Fredricka Wilhemina /Scheunemann/
Given names
Johanna Fredricka Wilhemina
Surname
Scheunemann
Also known as
Johanna Fredricka Wilhemina /Neumann/
Birth
Marriage
Number of children
Note: Marie Johanna Kutz (geb. Neumann)

Marie Johanna Kutz (geb. Neumann)
1885 - 1960
Meta Kreuz (geb. Neumann)
1892 - ?

Death
February 7, 1908 (aged 52 years)
Family with Christlieb Anton August Albert Neumann
husband
18521929
Birth: April 2, 1852 33 30 Porst
Death: August 1, 1929Cary
herself
18551908
Birth: December 3, 1855
Death: February 7, 1908
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Marriage
Number of children
Death
Number of children

Marie Johanna Kutz (geb. Neumann)
1885 - 1960
Meta Kreuz (geb. Neumann)
1892 - ?