Ella Grete Martha Naffin, 19101945 (aged 35 years)

Name
Ella Grete Martha /Naffin/
Given names
Ella Grete Martha
Surname
Naffin
Also known as
Ella Grete Martha /Neumann/
Birth
March 5, 1910
Groß Küdde
Latitude: 53.737 Longitude: 16.798
Marriage
Death
May 2, 1945 (aged 35 years)
Schwerin
Latitude: 53.626 Longitude: 11.417
Cause of death: auf der Flucht während des 2. Weltkrieges
Family with Willi Karl Hermann Neumann
husband
19051972
Birth: July 3, 1905 25 21
Death: May 16, 1972
herself
19101945
Birth: March 5, 1910Groß Küdde
Death: May 2, 1945Schwerin
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Marriage
Death