Anna Marta Berta Jeschke, 18921971 (aged 78 years)

Name
Anna Marta Berta /Jeschke/
Given names
Anna Marta Berta
Surname
Jeschke
Also known as
Anna Marta Berta /Neumann/
Birth
August 9, 1892
Lanz
Latitude: 54.589 Longitude: 17.861
Address: Lanz, Kreis Lauenburg; Łęczyce, Powiat Wejherowski, Polen
Source: StA Bresin
Text:

{1892-G53} Bresin

Marriage
April 18, 1922 (aged 29 years)
Bresin
Latitude: 54.621 Longitude: 17.833
Address: Bresin, Kreis Lauenbug; Brzeźno Lęborskie, Voivod Pommern, Polen
Source: StA Bresin
Birth of a daughter
August 5, 1923 (aged 30 years)
Praust
Latitude: 54.262 Longitude: 18.636
Address: Praust, Gdanskiego, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death of a son
March 11, 1943 (aged 50 years)
Cause: als Flieger im 2. WK abgestürzt
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Marriage of a daughter
Address: Danzig-Praust; Pruszcz Gdański, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death of a husband
March 27, 1945 (aged 52 years)
Danzig-Praust
Latitude: 54.267 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Danzig-Praust; Pruszcz Gdański, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jörg Schaeckenbach

Death
July 27, 1971 (aged 78 years)
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Family with Hugo Ernst Erich Neumann
husband
18871945
Birth: September 24, 1887 29 30 Fernheide
Death: March 27, 1945Danzig-Praust
herself
18921971
Birth: August 9, 1892Lanz
Death: July 27, 1971
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1922Bresin
16 months
daughter
Irmgard Anna Auguste Schaeckenbach, geb. Neumann
19232014
Birth: August 5, 1923 35 30 Praust
Death: February 12, 2014Lilienthal
son
Birth
Source: StA Bresin
Text:

{1892-G53} Bresin

Marriage
Source: StA Bresin
Death
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Marriage