Wally Kassahn, 1919

Name
Wally /Kassahn/
Given names
Wally
Surname
Kassahn
Also known as
Wally /Simon/
Birth
Death of a maternal grandmother
October 31, 1932 (aged 12 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau
Death of a father
October 2, 1965 (aged 45 years)
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Mogg Web Site, Sidney Mogg

Death of a mother
November 2, 1982 (aged 62 years)
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Burial of a mother
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Death
Schwenningen
Latitude: 48.106 Longitude: 9
Family with parents
father
18941965
Birth: January 27, 1894
Death: October 2, 1965Schwenningen
mother
18951982
Birth: April 10, 1895 36 37
Death: November 2, 1982Schwenningen
Marriage Marriage
herself
Family with Private
husband
Private
herself
Birth
Death