Irmgard Anna Auguste Neumann, 19232014 (aged 90 years)

Irmgard Anna Auguste Schaeckenbach, geb. Neumann
Name
Irmgard Anna Auguste /Neumann/
Given names
Irmgard Anna Auguste
Surname
Neumann
Also known as
Irmgard Anna Auguste /Schaeckenbach/
Birth
August 5, 1923 35 30
Praust
Latitude: 54.262 Longitude: 18.636
Address: Praust, Gdanskiego, Poland
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:BIRT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death of a paternal grandmother
October 31, 1932 (aged 9 years)
Demmin
Latitude: 53.78 Longitude: 16.876
Address: Demmin, Kreis Schlochau
Death of a brother
March 11, 1943 (aged 19 years)
Cause: als Flieger im 2. WK abgestürzt
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Civil marriage
October 28, 1944 (aged 21 years)
Danzig-Praust
Latitude: 54.267 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Danzig-Praust; Pruszcz Gdański, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death of a father
March 27, 1945 (aged 21 years)
Danzig-Praust
Latitude: 54.267 Longitude: 18.65
Address: Danzig-Praust; Pruszcz Gdański, Polen
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Jörg Schaeckenbach

Death of a mother
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death of a husband
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:EVEN:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death
February 12, 2014 (aged 90 years)
Lilienthal
Latitude: 53.141 Longitude: 8.908
Address: 28865 Lilienthal, Niedersachsen
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Family with parents
father
18871945
Birth: September 24, 1887 29 30 Fernheide
Death: March 27, 1945Danzig-Praust
mother
18921971
Birth: August 9, 1892Lanz
Death: July 27, 1971
Marriage MarriageApril 18, 1922Bresin
16 months
herself
Irmgard Anna Auguste Schaeckenbach, geb. Neumann
19232014
Birth: August 5, 1923 35 30 Praust
Death: February 12, 2014Lilienthal
brother
Family with Johann Georg Schaeckenbach
husband
Johann Georg Schaeckenbach
19201984
Birth: June 27, 1920Lilienthal
Death: December 21, 1984
herself
Irmgard Anna Auguste Schaeckenbach, geb. Neumann
19232014
Birth: August 5, 1923 35 30 Praust
Death: February 12, 2014Lilienthal
Civil marriage Civil marriageOctober 28, 1944Danzig-Praust
Marriage Marriage
Birth
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:BIRT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Civil marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
FAM:MARR:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach
Death
Source: MyHeritage
INDI:DEAT:SOUR:PAGE:TEXT: Jörg Schaeckenbach