Marie Jandt, 18851952 (aged 66 years)

Name
Marie /Jandt/
Given names
Marie
Surname
Jandt
Also known as
Marie /Neumann/
Birth
Source: AF Buchholz
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Birth of a daughter
Source: AF Buchholz
Death of a husband
September 15, 1950 (aged 64 years)
Hameln
Latitude: 52.104 Longitude: 9.357
Source: AF Buchholz
Death
September 1, 1952 (aged 66 years)
Hameln
Latitude: 52.104 Longitude: 9.357
Source: AF Buchholz
Burial
yes
Family with Friedrich Wilhelm Neumann
husband
18831950
Birth: February 24, 1883 33 28 Groß Küdde
Death: September 15, 1950Hameln
herself
18851952
Birth: October 23, 1885
Death: September 1, 1952Hameln
Marriage Marriage
daughter
1916
Birth: February 5, 1916 32 30
Death: Hameln
Birth
Source: AF Buchholz
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Death
Source: AF Buchholz
Burial