Marie Elisabeth Lietz, 18791960 (aged 81 years)

Name
Marie Elisabeth /Lietz/
Given names
Marie Elisabeth
Surname
Lietz
Also known as
Marie Elisabeth /Kasiske/
Birth
January 4, 1879
Bölzig
Latitude: 53.869 Longitude: 17.114
Address: Bölzig, Kreis Schlochau; Bielsko, Voivod Pommern, Polen
Source: AF Buchholz
Marriage
November 17, 1902 (aged 23 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: MyHeritage
Birth of a daughter
July 10, 1906 (aged 27 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Birth of a son
October 29, 1908 (aged 29 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Death of a husband
August 25, 1939 (aged 60 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: FamilySearch
Death of a daughter
January 10, 1959 (aged 80 years)
Hameln
Latitude: 52.104 Longitude: 9.357
Source: AF Buchholz
Death
March 20, 1960 (aged 81 years)
Hameln
Latitude: 52.104 Longitude: 9.357
Source: AF Buchholz
Family with Otto Leopold Kasiske
husband
18761939
Birth: February 29, 1876Baldenburg
Death: August 25, 1939Baldenburg
herself
18791960
Birth: January 4, 1879Bölzig
Death: March 20, 1960Hameln
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1902Baldenburg
4 years
daughter
19061959
Birth: July 10, 1906 30 27 Baldenburg
Death: January 10, 1959Hameln
2 years
son
19081996
Birth: October 29, 1908 32 29 Baldenburg
Death: December 1, 1996Hameln
Birth
Source: AF Buchholz
Marriage
Source: MyHeritage
Death
Source: AF Buchholz