Elise Johanna Helene Kasiske, 19061959 (aged 52 years)

Name
Elise Johanna Helene /Kasiske/
Given names
Elise Johanna Helene
Surname
Kasiske
Also known as
Elise Johanna Helene /Buchholz/
Birth
July 10, 1906 30 27
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Birth of a brother
October 29, 1908 (aged 2 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: AF Buchholz
Death of a father
August 25, 1939 (aged 33 years)
Baldenburg
Latitude: 53.896 Longitude: 16.835
Source: FamilySearch
Death
January 10, 1959 (aged 52 years)
Hameln
Latitude: 52.104 Longitude: 9.357
Source: AF Buchholz
Family with parents
father
18761939
Birth: February 29, 1876Baldenburg
Death: August 25, 1939Baldenburg
mother
18791960
Birth: January 4, 1879Bölzig
Death: March 20, 1960Hameln
Marriage MarriageNovember 17, 1902Baldenburg
4 years
herself
19061959
Birth: July 10, 1906 30 27 Baldenburg
Death: January 10, 1959Hameln
2 years
younger brother
19081996
Birth: October 29, 1908 32 29 Baldenburg
Death: December 1, 1996Hameln
Family with Otto Karl Fritz Buchholz
husband
19031984
Birth: November 8, 1903 41 35 Baldenburg
Death: November 8, 1984Hameln
herself
19061959
Birth: July 10, 1906 30 27 Baldenburg
Death: January 10, 1959Hameln
son
Private
Birth
Source: AF Buchholz
Death
Source: AF Buchholz