Mary Elizabeth Wilson, 18811943 (aged 61 years)

Name
Mary Elizabeth /Wilson/
Given names
Mary Elizabeth
Surname
Wilson
Also known as
Mary Elizabeth /Kuchenbecker/
Birth
October 6, 1881
Woodsfield
Latitude: 39.764 Longitude: -81.115
Address: Woodsfield, Ohio
Source: AF Ober
Death
April 15, 1943 (aged 61 years)
Norfolk
Latitude: 36.91 Longitude: -76.202
Address: Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Source: StA Virginia
Text:

{1943-S7681} Norfolk

Burial
April 18, 1943 (3 days after death)
Norfolk
Latitude: 36.91 Longitude: -76.202
Address: Forest Lawn Cemetery, Norfolk, Virginia, USA
Family with Otto Friedrich Kuchenbecker
husband
18811956
Birth: June 12, 1881 40 36 Pittsburgh
Death: January 28, 1956Virginia Beach
herself
18811943
Birth: October 6, 1881Woodsfield
Death: April 15, 1943Norfolk
son
Private
Birth
Source: AF Ober
Death
Source: StA Virginia
Text:

{1943-S7681} Norfolk

Death