Amanda Kuchenbecker, 1880

Name
Amanda /Kuchenbecker/
Given names
Amanda
Surname
Kuchenbecker
Also known as
Amanda /McLaughlin/
Birth
1880 31
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Birth of a sister
1887 (aged 7 years)
Deutschland
Latitude: 52 Longitude: 13
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy

Birth
Source: MyHeritage
Text:

Charles Christy